Is PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), ALMONDS, SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, RICE FLOUR, SALT), ALLULOSE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, CHICORY FIBER, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


