Is PEANUT BUTTER MINIS CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?

Description
Small, chewy snack bars deliver a rich, nutty flavor with a soft, slightly sticky texture. Often eaten as quick on-the-go snacks, lunchbox additions, or after-school treats, users report consistent taste and convenient single-serve sizing; common comments note satisfying chewiness, portable packaging, and occasional sweetness intensity, with predictable shelf-stable convenience overall.

Description
Small, chewy snack bars deliver a rich, nutty flavor with a soft, slightly sticky texture. Often eaten as quick on-the-go snacks, lunchbox additions, or after-school treats, users report consistent taste and convenient single-serve sizing; common comments note satisfying chewiness, portable packaging, and occasional sweetness intensity, with predictable shelf-stable convenience overall.
Ingredients
Oats, Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Canola Oil, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sea Salt), Honey, Brown Rice, Brown Rice Flour, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanut Flour, Chicory Root Fiber, Millet, Quinoa, Nonfat Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Peanut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (Tocopherols To Maintain Freshness)
Check PEANUT BUTTER MINIS CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER MINIS CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER MINIS CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


