Is PEANUT BUTTER MOCHA CAFFEINATED SNACK BAR, PEANUT BUTTER MOCHA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free oats
organic gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE, ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, EAT YOUR COFFEE BLEND (ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE BEANS, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC FLAVORS.
Check PEANUT BUTTER MOCHA CAFFEINATED SNACK BAR, PEANUT BUTTER MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER MOCHA CAFFEINATED SNACK BAR, PEANUT BUTTER MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


