Is PEANUT BUTTER NATURE'S BANANAS FROZEN FRESH IN PEANUT BUTTER & DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER NATURE'S BANANAS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANAS, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA).
Check PEANUT BUTTER NATURE'S BANANAS FROZEN FRESH IN PEANUT BUTTER & DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER NATURE'S BANANAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER NATURE'S BANANAS FROZEN FRESH IN PEANUT BUTTER & DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER NATURE'S BANANAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


