Is Peanut Butter Oat Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (41%), Rice Syrup, Peanuts (15%), Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Date Syrup, Peanut Butter (4%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt. For allergens see ingredients in bold. May contain other nuts, soya and milk.

Check Peanut Butter Oat Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go