Is PEANUT BUTTER PARTY PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM PEANUT BUTTER AND FUDGE SWIRLS PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- ground peanuts
- peanut butter cups
- peanuts
- peanut oil
- peanut butter flavor base
ground peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Peanut Butter Flavor Base And Swirl (Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Buttermilk, Whey, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Pectin, Mono & Diglyceride, Polysorbate 80), Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Ground Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Contains 1% Or Less Of Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Allergen Information: Contains Milk, Peanuts, Soy, May Contain Wheat,manufactured In A Facility That Processes Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts
Check PEANUT BUTTER PARTY PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM PEANUT BUTTER AND FUDGE SWIRLS PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER PARTY PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM PEANUT BUTTER AND FUDGE SWIRLS PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER PARTY PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM PEANUT BUTTER AND FUDGE SWIRLS PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


