Is PEANUT BUTTER PARTY PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM PEANUT BUTTER AND FUDGE SWIRLS PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Peanut Butter Flavor Base And Swirl (Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Buttermilk, Whey, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Pectin, Mono & Diglyceride, Polysorbate 80), Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Ground Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Contains 1% Or Less Of Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Allergen Information: Contains Milk, Peanuts, Soy, May Contain Wheat,manufactured In A Facility That Processes Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts

Check PEANUT BUTTER PARTY PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM PEANUT BUTTER AND FUDGE SWIRLS PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT BUTTER PARTY PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM PEANUT BUTTER AND FUDGE SWIRLS PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go