Is PEANUT BUTTER PARTY REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY Egg Free?

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SKIM MILK, FUDGE SWIRL {MALTITOL SYRUP, MALTITOL POWDER, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SKIM MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE}, POLYDEXTROSE, PEANUT BUTTER BASE AND SWIRL (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), MALTITOL, MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS {COCONUT OIL, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), MALTITOL, LACTITOL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS}, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check PEANUT BUTTER PARTY REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER PARTY REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER PARTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


