Is PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingSmoothie


