Is PEANUT BUTTER PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, MILK, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), MILK, EGG YOLKS.
Check PEANUT BUTTER PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
Purely Elizaeth Grain Free Granola Cinnamon Peanut Butter with MCT 8 oz Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


