Is Peanut Butter Pretzel Sandwiches Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanuts, Water, Sugar, Malt, Monoglycerides, Canola Oil, Salt, Yeast, Soda
Check Peanut Butter Pretzel Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Pretzel Sandwiches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


