Is Peanut Butter Pretzels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of High Oleic Canola Oil And/or Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening (yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate And/or Ammonium Bicarbonate).
Check Peanut Butter Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


