Is peanut butter pretzels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hoce 3 dv lls you how much a nutsent in c contribes to ac diet, 2,000 calona pheral nutrition advics trourna do falada amn 81 an mitan in lavor (peanu onatin fl
Check peanut butter pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open peanut butter pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


