Is Peanut Butter Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 534902) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Peanut Butter Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 534902) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 534902) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 534902) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


