Is PEANUT BUTTER PURE RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES*, PEA PROTEIN*, RICE PROTEIN*, COCONUT BLOSSOM NECTAR*, PEANUT CRISPY BUTTER**, CASHEW*, CACAO NIBS*, HEMP PROTEIN*, SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER PURE RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER PURE RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


