Is PEANUT BUTTER RAISINS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER (FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, WHEY, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS,SOY LECITHIN , SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS), RAISINS DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check PEANUT BUTTER RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go