Is PEANUT BUTTER SANDWICH CRACKERS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRACKER: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, CHEESE MADE WITH SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR), SUGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, PAPRIKA, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, FILLING: PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS), MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER SANDWICH CRACKERS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go