Is Peanut Butter, Smooth Light Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Roasted Peanuts, Sugars (Corn Syrup Solids), Modified Palm Oil, Salt
Check Peanut Butter, Smooth Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter, Smooth Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter, Smooth Light is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


