Is Peanut Butter smooth Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts

Check Peanut Butter smooth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast