Is PEANUT BUTTER SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT) , BROWN SUGAR, FLOUR, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, WATER, OILS (PALM, CANOLA OIL), CANE SUGAR, PEANUTS, DATE PASTE (DATES, WATER), EGGS, SALT, BAKING SODA, PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR, APPLE FIBER, NATURAL VANILLA AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PEANUT BUTTER SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


