Is PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT
Check PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


