Is PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND RAPESEED OIL) TO PREVENT SEPARATION, SALT, FLAVORING.
Check PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


