Is PEANUT BUTTER STRAWBERRY SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), STRAWBERRY SPREAD (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID)

Check PEANUT BUTTER STRAWBERRY SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingOn The Go