Is PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL VELVETY CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL (ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, SALT), BUTTERMILK, NONFAT MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL VELVETY CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go