Is PEANUT BUTTER TOAST CRACKERS SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS), SOYBEAN OIL (WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, DEXTROSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MALT POWDER (MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE), LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, WHEY.
Check PEANUT BUTTER TOAST CRACKERS SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER TOAST CRACKERS SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER TOAST CRACKERS SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


