Is PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE DAIRY FREE FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE Lactose Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), WATER, SUGAR, PEANUTS, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, ALKALIZED COCOA, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT OIL, OAT POWDER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DEXTROSE, SALT, GUAR GUM, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE DAIRY FREE FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE DAIRY FREE FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE DAIRY FREE FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER TRUFFLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


