Is PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA CHIPS, CLASSIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLASSIC PEANUT BUTTER: DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, PALM OIL. ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS: ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY.
Check PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA CHIPS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA CHIPS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go


