Is PEANUT BUTTER WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE CHERRY CORDIAL, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHERRY CORDIAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), MONTMORENCY CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, HONEY, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM. ,
Check PEANUT BUTTER WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE CHERRY CORDIAL, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHERRY CORDIAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE CHERRY CORDIAL, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHERRY CORDIAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBreakfast


