Is PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), SALT, MOLASSES

Check PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast