Is PEANUT BUTTERY DELICIOUS PEANUT BUTTERY CREME LAYERED BETWEEN DELICATE WAFERS HEAVENLY CRISP CREME CANDY BARS, PEANUT BUTTERY Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, COCOA, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, PEANUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PEANUT BUTTERY DELICIOUS PEANUT BUTTERY CREME LAYERED BETWEEN DELICATE WAFERS HEAVENLY CRISP CREME CANDY BARS, PEANUT BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTERY DELICIOUS PEANUT BUTTERY CREME LAYERED BETWEEN DELICATE WAFERS HEAVENLY CRISP CREME CANDY BARS, PEANUT BUTTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


