Is PEANUT CARAMEL TOPPING, PEANUT CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #6 & FD#C RED #40.
Check PEANUT CARAMEL TOPPING, PEANUT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT CARAMEL TOPPING, PEANUT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


