Is PEANUT CLUSTER CUP, PEANUT CLUSTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Roasted Spanish 1 Peanuts, Peanut Oil
Check PEANUT CLUSTER CUP, PEANUT CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT CLUSTER CUP, PEANUT CLUSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT CLUSTER CUP, PEANUT CLUSTER is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


