Is PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, AND SALT), PEANUTS.

Check PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go