Is PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, AND SALT), PEANUTS.
Check PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


