Is Peanut Clusters Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour), Sweetened Condensed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sugar, Hydrogenated Oils (Palm Kernel, Palm, Soybean, Cotton Seed, Soya Lecithin), Monoglycerides, Salt, Butter Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours
Check Peanut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Clusters is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


