Is Peanut cream crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, peanut butter 10, wheat maltose, powdered milk, salt, baking powder, flavors 0, vanilla, peanuts, may contain traces of eggs
Check Peanut cream crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut cream crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoBreakfast


