Is PEANUT CREME PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT CREME COATING [EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN], PRETZELS [ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, MALT, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), LEAVENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE)].

Check PEANUT CREME PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping