Is PEANUT CRUNCH BAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR
Check PEANUT CRUNCH BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT CRUNCH BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


