Is PEANUT CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CORN AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SALT), WATER, SALT.

Check PEANUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go