Is Peanut Delight Creamy Peanut Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS. SUGAR CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, RAPESEED). - DEXTROSE, SALT, MOLASSES, AND MONOGLYCERIDES CONTAINS: PEANUTS.

Check Peanut Delight Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping