Is Peanut Giftbox 440gm Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 46% (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat, Roasted Peanuts, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Flavour), Sugar, Roasted Peanuts 23%, Starch (Sources Include Wheat), Glucose Syrup (Sources Include Wheat), Vegetable Gum, Colours, Thickener (Dextrin), Glazing Agent
Check Peanut Giftbox 440gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Giftbox 440gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Giftbox 440gm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


