Is PEANUT, HONEY + COLLAGEN NUT & SEED BUTTER CHILLED BOLD BITEZ BAR, PEANUT, HONEY + COLLAGEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTTZO PEANUT PRO NUT & SEED BUTTER* (PEANUTS*†, CASHEWS*†, ALMONDS*†, FLAX SEEDS*†, BRAZIL NUTS*†, HAZELNUTS*†, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*†, CELTIC SEA SALT), HONEY*, EGG WHITE POWDER*, PROTEIN PEA CRISPS* (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE*, RICE STARCH*), HYDROLYZED COLLAGEN, CACAO NIBS*, CHIA SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*

Check PEANUT, HONEY + COLLAGEN NUT & SEED BUTTER CHILLED BOLD BITEZ BAR, PEANUT, HONEY + COLLAGEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking