Is Peanut M&M's Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soya Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavours), Sugar, Peanuts, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia

Check Peanut M&M's against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanut M&M's is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go