Is PEANUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, PEANUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC WHITE SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CASSAVA SYRUP, MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


