Is Peanut Plant Protein PB Banana & Hunnie Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Protein, Faba Bean Protein. Pea Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Nectar, Guar Gum, Himalayan Rock Salt. Stevia (steviol glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic Lactospore- (Bacillus Coagulans).
Check Peanut Plant Protein PB Banana & Hunnie Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Plant Protein PB Banana & Hunnie Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


