Is PEANUT POWDER WITH CACAAO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO (THEOBROMA CACAO), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ROASTED PEANUTS, AND HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT

Check PEANUT POWDER WITH CACAAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDrinkingTopping