Is PEANUT PUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEANUT PASTE, SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, FLAVOURING (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check PEANUT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? PEANUT PUNCH | Spoonful