Is PEANUT SALSA, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PEANUTS, GRILLED ONION, ARBOL PEPPER, GARLIC, OIL, OREGANO, VEGETABLE MIX, SALT, LESS THAN 0.1% EACH OF SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check PEANUT SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT SALSA, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


