Is Peanut Salted Caramel Triple Decker Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan chocolate (14%) [sugar, cocoa butter, rice powder (rice syrup, rice starch, rice flour), cocoa mass, natural flavouring], PEANUTS (13%), PEANUT BUTTER (12%), maple syrup, pea protein, buckwheat, chicory fibre, sunflower seeds, date syrup, ALMONDS, cocoa powder, coconut sugar (cocos nucifera), cocoa butter, emulsifier sunflower lecithin, CASHEW NUTS, chia seeds (salvia hispanica), natural flavouring, sea salt, sunflower oil

Check Peanut Salted Caramel Triple Decker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go