Is PEANUT SATAY SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BETTER'N PEANUT BUTTER (DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT FLAVORS, WATER, TAPIOCA & GRAIN SYRUPS, GLYCERINE, CANE SYRUP, SALT, LECITHIN, NATURAL COLORS & FLAVORS, VITAMINS C & E), WATER, ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE MARMALADE, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY SAUCE, GINGER, CURRY, RED PEPPER.
Check PEANUT SATAY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT SATAY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


